Sign In | Create an Account | Welcome, . My Account | Logout | Subscribe | Submit News | Home RSS
 
 
 

Sherman Central School 2016-2017 - Q2 Honor Merit Roll

February 8, 2017
Westfield Republican

Twelfth Grade Honor Roll

George Burkett, Sabrina Christmas, Abigail Cole, Micheal Delcamp, Joshua Ferreira, Erin Fisher, Bailey Freligh, Samantha Keith, Shelby Kopta, Jacob Martin, Brandon Nickerson, Dara Oberlander, Kathryn Pacy, Kolby Parks, Brodie Peck, Keziah Ramm, Kayla Spacht, Samuel Starceski, Amara Strang, Dakota Warner, Jacob Zemcik,

Twelfth Grade Merit Roll

David Calhoun, Kyle Carpenter, Kimberly Carris, Nicholas Frew, Chearikie Green, Adam Linger, Jordan Phelps, Christopher Robson, Bailey Weeks, Belinda Wheeler, SethAnn Whitman,

Eleventh Grade Honor Roll

Michaela Barringer, Jessica Cady, Zoey Charrette, Chelsy Chase, Hailey Crossley, Madison DeKoning, Claudia Gratto, Gavin Kahle, Robert Martin, Hannah Murdock, Sofia Rater, Karly Rhebergen, Kaylee Thornton, Dylan Wagner,

Eleventh Grade Merit Roll

Caleb Burick, Elizabeth Eastham, Jared Gleason, Brittany Haskins, Darren Kopta, Dylan Mitchell, Tanner Ramsey, Heath Reed,

Tenth Grade Honor Roll

Josephine Allen, Kourtney Ames, Reece Bates, Faith Beckerink, Gabrielle Carris, Gwen Chase, R. Hunter Cooper, Abigail Ferreira, Rowan Fisher, Teddi Hayes, Chance Meeder, Chelsie Mercado, Jade Moon, Jessica Ramm, Nicole Schack, Haley Silka, Emily Starceski, Bekha Watson,

Tenth Grade Merit Roll

Kennedy Ames, Tyler Ames, Michael Beatman, Jassmin Bivins, Alexandria Coccarelli, Rachel Conner, Austin Freligh, Joseph Leamer, Rebekah Lee, Collin Ramsey, Tia Stetson, Megan Van Valkenburg, Eric Witherow,

Ninth Grade Honor Roll

Erin Denning, Parker Gratto, Madeline Luden, Emma Martin, Alaina Perrin, Carrie Sands, Lynn Sloan, Cheyanne Tapp, Kate Wagner,

Ninth Grade Merit Roll

Rachel Applebee, Aaron Burkholder, Bryce Fisher, Paul Majchrzak, Kevin Mendoza, Alexis Mook, Margaret Myers,

Eighth Grade Honor Roll

Haley Beckerink, Zackary Calhoun, Hanna Crossley, Emily Fratz, Keith Gormley, Mac Kenzie Gratto, Owen Gratto, Emily Hannold, Erin Keith, Amaya Lewczyk, Henry Meeder, Breanna Morse, Aden Nickerson, John Swabik, Landen Swan, Carter Thornton, Terry Watson, Kayla Yokom,

Eighth Grade Merit Roll

Ronald Fratz, Justis Gibbons, Alexander Kochanowski, Destiny Kopta, Mackenzie Welder,

Seventh Grade Honor Roll

Nova Best, Gerald Carris, Braeden Coccarelli, Madisen Eidens, Jenna Fisher, Samantha Henning, Jameson Irwin, Kaitlyn Lindsey, Jordyn Maynard, Loyea Spacht, Makenna Tallman, Alyse Thomas, Quimby Tripp,

Seventh Grade Merit Roll

Tailyn Brawdy, Jason Davis, Christopher Eades, Ellie Stevens,

 
 
 

 

I am looking for:
in:
News, Blogs & Events Web