Sign In | Create an Account | Welcome, . My Account | Logout | Subscribe | Submit News | Home RSS
 
 
 

Sherman Central School second quarter 2012-13 honor, merit rolls

March 20, 2013
Westfield Republican / Mayville Sentinel News

12th grade honor roll: Alexandria Anderson; Branda Burick; Allyson Cady; Seth Damcott; Samantha Delcamp; Kevin Gleason; Travis Henry; Kyra Levy; Julia Rater; Danielle Reed; Ellen Reed; Roberta Starceski; Breanna Stoddard; Zachary Szyplik; Madelyn Troutner; Michaela Yaw.

12th grade merit roll: Shania Allen; Nicholas Ames; Adrienne Frew; Jason Green; Jerome Lookenhouse; Harleigh Moon; Norman Murray; Macey Ryan; Jeremy Seekings.

11th grade honor roll: Rebekah Anderson; Jordan Boland; Ryan Carpenter; Katrina Christmas; Holly Eliason; Kaitlyn Freligh; Trevor Gleason; Andrew Graham; Cadi Hannold; Abigail Kuhn; Grace Mayer; Hewitt Meeder; Hilarie Norton; Alexis Oehlbeck; Kimberly Pacy; Sarah Parker; Jacqueline Smith; Joseph Spacht; Lena Young.

11th grade merit roll: Corie Alger; Kristopher Black; Nicholas Eades; Dacota Gilbert; Christopher Greiner; John Luden; Devin Moorhead; Ryan Myers; Makayla Pecora; Adam Roache; Jonathan Spacht; Bryan Tenpas; Ashlee Waite.

10th grade honor roll: Nathan Abata; Talia Coccarelli; Jeremy Cole; Alexis Eller; Katherine Graczyk; Nicholas Hlifka; Natalie Houle; Molly Joint; Cristen Lookenhouse; Nathan Ottaway; Gabriel Rater; Benjamin Reed; Haley Reslink; Elise Schack; Stephen Walczak; Allyssa Winiecke; Page Zenns.

10th grade merit roll: Kristaps Jekabsons; Ethan Lyon; Kayla Sorenson; Brandon Van Curen.

Ninth grade honor roll: Megan Charrette; Alexander Foti; Daisy Gibbons; Jurnee Hannold; Rachel Henry; Jessica Morton; Morgan Motherwell; Kyla Rhebergen; Katelyn Tenpas; Roxanne Toy; Samuel VanValkenburg; Hunter Wynn; Bridget Yaw.

Ninth grade merit roll: Shane Allen; Jarrett Bates; Shenley Luden; Trenton Meeder; Christopher Silka; Devin Van Curen.

Eighth grade honor roll: Cory Abata; Korey Ayers; George Burkett; Kyle Carpenter; Sabrina Christmas; Abigail Cole; Micheal Delcamp; Joshua Ferreira; Erin Fisher; Samantha Heverley; Shelby Kopta; Jacob Martin; Dara Oberlander; Kathryn Pacy; Jordan Phelps; Kayla Spacht; Samuel Starceski; Sethann Whitman.

Eighth grade merit roll: David Calhoun; Kimberly Carris; Bailey Freligh; Nicholas Frew; Cassie Kopta; Adam Linger; Brandon Nickerson; Christopher Robson.

Seventh grade honor roll: Hunter Bittinger; Caleb Burick; Jessica Cady; Zoey Charrette; Hailey Crossley; Madison Dekoning; Claudia Gratto; Gavin Kahle; Robert Martin; Sofia Rater; Heath Reed; Dylan Wagner.

Seventh grade merit roll: Myah Chambers; Chelsy Chase; Jared Gleason; Brittany Haskins; Hannah Murdock; Tanner Ramsey; Kaylee Thornton.

 
 
 

 

I am looking for:
in:
News, Blogs & Events Web